Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE STARLINGS, 21, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+50.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+4.1%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BS
← Back to All Properties