Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MILLDALE AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£85,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+55.3%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Detached
+£85,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+83.9%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9BE
← Back to All Properties