Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JAMIESON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+43.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+145.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3JD
← Back to All Properties