Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STANTHORNE COTTAGE, BIRCH LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+1.4%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+25.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JR
← Back to All Properties