17, FREDERICK ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+8.9%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+58.8%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1