112, SNYDALE ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£1,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000+3.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1