Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROMWELL AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£42,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+58.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8DQ
← Back to All Properties