Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICKERS CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+13.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+176.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7FH
← Back to All Properties