Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 41, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£84,735 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+67.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,735 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,265
-25.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,735 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties