Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+51.3%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties