18, NAPIER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.2%
Price Change
+£408,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£487,500+513.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£408,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+25.2%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1