Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOVEREIGN WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£253,000
+29.1%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0RJ
← Back to All Properties