Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAVELOCK COTTAGES, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.0%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+83.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties