Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+8.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-13.3%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties