Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,995
+165.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£101,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 21 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7YD
← Back to All Properties