Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1307, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.9%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-40.9%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+139.1%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties