26, GLOSTER ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£403,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+1.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1