Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+76.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties