Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,700
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,700
+34.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties