13, THE OAKS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6ZG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+48.6%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+28.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1