13, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£49,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+49.6%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,300+19.4%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+217.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1