FLAT 6, WAVERLEY HOUSE, 1, WAVERLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-3.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950-10.4%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+14.4%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1