Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+81.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+49.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties