Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1017, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+166.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TJ
← Back to All Properties