30, BOOTHAM ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+32.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+71.6%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1