2, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT18 5RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+43.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1