250, BARNSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+268.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+19.0%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1