Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE STREET, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+15.1%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+70.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7ED
← Back to All Properties