Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOKER STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,500
+82.5%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YX
← Back to All Properties