Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KIMBOLTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+15.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 5PD
← Back to All Properties