88, ECHO CENTRAL, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 8FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000-7.8%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+6.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1