Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SUNBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+47.8%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+45.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DH
← Back to All Properties