Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST THOMAS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RP
← Back to All Properties