Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, JESSON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£161,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+47.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£161,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,500
+14.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3AX
← Back to All Properties