Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BETHEL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+39.0%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+34.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UE
← Back to All Properties