Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
330, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-12.5%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+42.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+125.4%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NZ
← Back to All Properties