Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRICKETERS CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+92.4%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 November 1996
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7PW
← Back to All Properties