Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KESWICK AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+31.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+30.0%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BA
← Back to All Properties