Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MALDON ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£510,000
-12.1%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Other
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+163.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Other
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8NS
← Back to All Properties