47, ACORN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2UF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500+18.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000-11.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,450+119.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+28.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1