15, RAINCLIFF AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 0TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+10.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+477.3%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-51.1%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1