Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, BRYNFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,000
-25.6%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+99.7%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0PA
← Back to All Properties