Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
733, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+49.8%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+1.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+139.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8AN
← Back to All Properties