Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 9, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties