Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-25.3%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+134.4%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+77.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties