Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-5.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+36.0%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+48.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+92.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties