Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, BACUP ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+18.2%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+257.5%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7LG
← Back to All Properties