3, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£312,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£522,500+148.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£312,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950+28.0%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+65.7%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1