FLAT 1, MADEIRA MANSIONS, 15, MADEIRA PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+44.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+79.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1