55, ROWENHALL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+214.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-2.5%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1